EXO XIUMIN FUNNY MOMENTS ENG SUB | My Station

EXO XIUMIN FUNNY MOMENTS ENG SUB

241K Views
7K Likes
EXO XIUMIN FUNNY MOMENTS
11 MINUTES OF SUHO'S CRAZY MOMENTS
Group: EXO 엑소
Real Name: Kim MinSeok 김민석
EXO MEMBER:
SeHun, ChanYeol, BaekHyun, Kai, Yixing Zhang, Suho, Do KyungSoo, XiuMin, Chen, LuHan, Kris Wu, Tao.

Opening :
Lotto - EXO 엑소

Kim Min-seok (born March 26, 1990), better known by his stage name Xiumin, is a South Korean singer and actor. He is best known as a member of the South Korean-Chinese boy group EXO, its sub-group EXO-M, and its sub-unit EXO-CBX.
Xiumin was born in Guri, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea, on March 26, 1990. He was a student at Catholic Kwandong University where he attended a seminar and gave a presentation for students in Applied Music. Xiumin learned martial arts and has a black belt in Kendo and Taekwondo. He also trained in Wushu and Fencing. Xiumin is also known as an avid fan of football, and is an honorary ambassador of the Korea Football Association.
In 2008, Xiumin won second place in the S.M. Everysing Contest. He later became a trainee through S.M. Entertainment's Casting System in the same year when he was 18 years old.
Xiumin was revealed as the seventh member of South Korean-Chinese boy group EXO in January 2012. The group officially debuted on April 8, 2012. In 2013, Xiumin made a guest appearance alongside actress Kim Yoo-jung in the music video for the song "Gone" by South Korean singer Jin, now a member of Lovelyz.

These videos are just for fun.
Videos include XIUMIN :
-XIUMIN PROFILE
-XIUMIN FUNNY DANCE
-XIUMIN FUNNY SINGING
-XIUMIN SILLY MOMENTS
-XIUMIN FUNNY MOMENTS ENG SUB
-XIUMIN CUTENESS
-XIUMIN CRAZY MOMENTS
-XIUMIN ABSURD MOMENTS
-XIUMIN CRAZY MOMENTS
-XIUMIN FANCAM
-XIUMIN FANSIGN
-XIUMIN FAN MEETING
-XIUMIN PRECIOUS MOMENTS WITH EXO
-XIUMIN

Check out the other SNSD FUNNY MOMENTS:
https://youtu.be/0uiFKcI98FY

LIKE if you enjoyed
SUBSCRIBE for future K-Pop videos
COMMENT what kind of video you want to see in the future

I DO NOT own any photo/video & audio in this video
No Copyright Infringement Intended.
Entertainment Purposes Only.

-~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
Please watch: "TWICE KISS PRANK & GHOST PRANK"
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9O9jGitMXu0
-~-~~-~~~-~~-~-