SM ENTERTAIMENT NEXT GENERATION !? | My Station

SM ENTERTAIMENT NEXT GENERATION !?

754K Views
7K Likes
SM NEXT GIRLGROUP FUTURE SNSD, f(x), Red Velvet!?? 'COMING SOON'______________________

Member :

KoEun
Birth Date: Mar 18, 1999
Nationality: Korean

HyeRin
Real Name: Seo Hye In
Birth Date: Feb 26, 2002
Nationality: Korean-American

Hina
Birth Date: Jan 5, 2000
Nationality: Japanese

YiYang
Real Name: YiYang (艺洋)
Birth Date: Aug 12, 1997
Birth Place: Sichuan of China

NingNing
Real Name: NingNing (宁宁)
Birth Date: Oct 23, 2002
Birth Place: Harbin of China

#SMROOKIES #SR15G #SR16G #SR18G #MV #TEASER #MUSICVIDEO #IMAGES #OFFICIAL #SMTOWN #SMENT #ROOKIES #NEXT

💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢

Keluarga SMTOWN adalah Kumpulan Video artist dari S.M. Entertainment yang berasal dari Indonesia, Special untuk semua artis SMTOWN

Keluarga SMTOWN is Keluarga (Family) and SMTOWN Video Fanmade From Indonesia, special for all artis SMTOWN

인도네시아 SMTOWN 비디오, 모든 예술가 SM위한 특별한 엔터테인먼트

💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢 💢

Subcribe and Like Video

☞ Keluarga SMTOWN HOME PAGE : http://KSMTOWN.blogspot.com/
☞ Keluarga SMTOWN YouTube Channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjYkRz40CI0m1jofRMSbBLg?sub_confirmation=1
☞ Keluarga SMTOWN Google + https://www.google.com/+KeluargaSMTOWN
☞ Keluarga SMTOWN Official Twitter : https://twitter.com/KeluargaSMTOWN
☞ Keluarga SMTOWN Official Facebook : https://facebook.com/KeluargaSMTOWN

♬SM NEXT GIRLGROUP FUTURE #SNSD, f(x), #RedVelvet!?? ℗ Keluarga SMTOWN

File: ./data/tpl/template_music_play.php can not be write!